BUREAU

  Bianca Raguenet

Secretary General

  Christian Jamhouri

             President

Maxime Naud

      Tresory

COURSE DIVISION

      Olivier Moor            

Course Manager

      Maia Delcourt

             Health

      Maël Guérin             

    Trek Director

      Maxence Lebeau

        Villages Etapes

        Finish Line

           Julie Drye

 Logistics Manager

      Laëtitia Horellou

        Villages Etapes

       Finish Line

         Romain Ferré

     Insurance & Vehicules

      Marie Plasmans

             Activities

​ COMMUNICATION DIVISION

           Eleonore Thomassier                    Communication Manager

           Titouan Bordas         

          Visual Creations

           Tristan Siest            

 Community Manager

           Léo Ségrétain        

          Visual Creations

             Julie Lefebvre          

Student and Adult teams

           Denis Lai       

               Film

               David Garnek          

Student and Adult teams

           Romain  Dondainas  

               PR Relations

​PARTNERSHIP DIVISION

                 Madeleine Cazali     

          Partnerships Manager

           Aurélia Fritsch         

          Water & Supply

           Clotilde Noyer         

          Water & Supply

           William Hardy        

          Water & Supply

                 Léonie Tripard    

              Water & Supply

                    Alaïs Pluyaud    

                         Concours

                 Thomas Patin   

              Water & Supply

                    Antoine Geffray

                  Corporate Teams

                 Cassandre Verriest   

                  Water & Supply

                 Valentine Perrin    

              CorporateTeams

                     Nathan Foltzer  

                     Water & Supply

                 Matthieu Vandermersch    

                   Financial Partnerships

                 Orhiane Dalla-Vale    

                Financial Partnerships

                       Pierre Bachour  

              Prizes & Welcome Pack

                       Ines Mas   

              Prizes & Welcome Pack

                 Martin Bouron    

              Prizes & Welcome Pack

                 Inès Domont    

              Prizes & Welcome Pack

ADRESSE

23, Avenue Guy de Collongue

69130 ECULLY

raidhannibal@yahoo.com

 

Président: Paul Desjonquères (+33 6 56 75 01 70)

Responsable Parcours: Gonzague de Saint Sernin (+33 7 88 34 50 78)

Responsable Démarchage: Paulo Casadeï-Peduzzi (+33 6 86 44 71 38)

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Twitter - Cercle blanc
  • Instagram - Cercle blanc
  • LinkedIn - White Circle